51roadwarrior50's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Semi-Pro
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Wall Street
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
9
White Noise
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Cop Land
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Going Overboard
1989 — a.k.a. Babes Ahoy, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Good Shepherd
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Hatchet
2006, in 1 top list Check -
23
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Island of Dr. Moreau
1996, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 175