7ian's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
8
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
11
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
15
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
20
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
21
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
23
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
24
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 185