87th's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Adventures of Rocky & Bullwinkle
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Rock 'n' Roll High School Forever
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Cheaper by the Dozen 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Meet the Robinsons
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Arpointeu
2004 — a.k.a. R-Point, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check