87th's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check