A.J.'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eden Lake
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
I Spit on Your Grave
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Gruz 200
2007 — a.k.a. Cargo 200, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Henry: Portrait of a Serial Killer
1986, in 7 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Earthlings
2005, in 1 top list Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Weekend
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
An American Crime
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Nirvana
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Drive Angry
2011, in 0 top lists Check