Aaryk Noctivagus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Stepfather
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Reign of Fire
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
U-571
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Push
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Unborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Other Boleyn Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Star Trek: Generations
1994, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Freak Out
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
16
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Tamara Drewe
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Omen
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
25
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76