Aashammer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Exorcism of Anna Ecklund
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Tower
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Playing It Cool
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Cutting Edge: Captive for 18 Years: The Jaycee...
2009, in 0 top lists -
5
Straw Dogs
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
7
Anon
2018, in 0 top lists -
8
The Fifth Wave
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
9
My Friend Dahmer
2017, in 0 top lists -
10
Wine Country
2019, in 0 top lists -
11
Annabelle Comes Home
2019, in 1 top list -
12
The Oxford Murders
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Cell
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Rental
2020, in 0 top lists