Abbrunzatiboy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hotel Transylvania 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Walk of Shame
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Die Känguru-Chroniken
2020, in 0 top lists -
4
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Jack Reacher: Never Go Back
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Now You See Me 2
2016, in 1 top list Check -
8
Triple Frontier
2019, in 0 top lists -
9
Godzilla: King of the Monsters
2019, in 1 top list Check -
10
Hotel Transylvania
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Isle of Dogs
2018, in 1 top list Check