Abdenio's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Mummy
2017, in 1 top list Check -
0
Godzilla: King of the Monsters
2019, in 1 top list Check -
0
Uma Quase Dupla
2018 -
0
Birds of Prey and the Fantabulous Emancipation...
2020 — a.k.a. Birds of Prey, in 1 top list -
0
365 dni
2020 — a.k.a. 365 Days, in 0 top lists -
1
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
6
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
8
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Apostle
2018, in 0 top lists -
13
Frozen II
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Tomorrow War
2021, in 0 top lists -
15
F9
2021 — a.k.a. F9: The Fast Saga, in 1 top list -
16
Disenchanted
2022, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Shazam! Fury of the Gods
2023, in 0 top lists