Abeezny's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
13
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Get Shorty
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
16
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Dr. T and the Women
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Women
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Bachelor
1999, in 0 top lists Check