Abmannetje's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Cook
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Epicenter
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Deep Core
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Zombie Driftwood
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
U.S. Seals
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Blubberella
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
15
2012: Ice Age
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
ThanksKilling
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
We Bought a Zoo
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Black Sheep
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
In the Name of the King 2: Two Worlds
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Zonbi jieitai
2006 — a.k.a. Zombie Self-Defense Force, in 0 top lists Check -
21
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
Robosapien: Rebooted
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Vikingdom
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Ferocious Planet
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27