Absotutely's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
2
La graine et le mulet
2007 — a.k.a. The Secret of the Grain, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
5
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Project X
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Safe
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
9
Shot Caller
2017, in 0 top lists Check