AceTheMech's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
2022, in 1 top list -
3
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Mechanic
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Tooth Fairy
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Push
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Shrooms
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
Eternals
2021, in 1 top list -
14
The Matrix Resurrections
2021, in 0 top lists -
15
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
Resident Evil: Welcome to Raccoon City
2021, in 0 top lists -
17
Zack Snyder's Justice League
2021, in 1 top list -
18
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
19
No Time to Die
2021, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Megan Is Missing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Candyman
2021, in 0 top lists -
22
Old
2021, in 0 top lists -
23
Escape Room: Tournament of Champions
2021, in 0 top lists -
24
Escape Room
2019, in 0 top lists -
25
Don't Breathe 2
2021, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 177