AceTheMech's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
176
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
1
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
160
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
145
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
167
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
125
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
11
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
156
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
130
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
153
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
101
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
108
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
143
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
149
Ant-Man
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
157
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
129
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
131
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
103
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
89
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
78
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
99
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
77
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39