AceTheMech's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
177
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check -
154
1917
2019, in 12 top lists -
170
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
157
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
174
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
176
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
167
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
1
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
152
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
172
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
147
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
161
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
162
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
151
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
109
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
159
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
169
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
132
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
155
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
144
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
143
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
11
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
149
Ant-Man
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
153
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 177