AceTheMech's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Mechanic
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Push
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
18
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
19
No Time to Die
2021, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Saints and Soldiers
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
49
xXx: State of the Union
2005 — a.k.a. xXx 2: The Next Level, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Hitman: Agent 47
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Into the Storm
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
59
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
62
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Ultraviolet
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
64
The Covenant
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Eight Legged Freaks
2002, in 1 top list Check -
70
Walking Tall
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Volcano
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
72
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check -
74
Burn Notice
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74