AceTheMech's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
176
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
1
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
171
Deadpool
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
166
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
157
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
153
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
167
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
175
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
149
Ant-Man
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
147
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
143
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
160
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
113
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
115
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
156
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
130
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
150
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
145
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
125
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
129
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
132
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
131
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
141
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
105
The Invisible Man
2020, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74