AceTheMech's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Mechanic
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Tooth Fairy
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Push
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Shrooms
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
18
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
19
No Time to Die
2021, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Megan Is Missing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Self/less
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
35
Fat Albert
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Saints and Soldiers
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Cabin Fever 2: Spring Fever
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Cabin Fever: Patient Zero
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Herbie Fully Loaded
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Hostel: Part III
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
42
The Hills Have Eyes II
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Paranormal Activity: The Marked Ones
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 150