Achromaticcolour's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fitzcarraldo
1982, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check