Acidus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Girl on the Train
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Lost City of Z
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Atomic Blonde
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw
2019, in 2 top lists -
11
Ad Astra
2019, in 1 top list -
12
Code 8
2019, in 0 top lists -
13
New York, I Love You
2008, in 0 top lists Check