Acoltismypassport's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mr. Arkadin
1955 — a.k.a. Confidential Report, in 7 top lists Check -
2
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
26
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
27
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
28
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
29
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
30
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
31
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
32
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
36
L'avventura
1960 — a.k.a. L'Avventura, in 24 top lists Check -
39
My Darling Clementine
1946, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 128