Acoltismypassport's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
33
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
38
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
66
Blade
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Chinjeolhan geumjassi
2005 — a.k.a. Lady Vengeance, in 3 top lists Check -
71
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
82
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
85
Noriko no shokutaku
2005 — a.k.a. Noriko's Dinner Table, in 1 top list Check -
143
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
144
[Rec]²
2009, in 1 top list Check -
145
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
146
Mama
2013, in 1 top list Check -
147
Ghost of Mae Nak
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
149
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check -
151
Aragami
2003, in 1 top list Check -
152
Nothing Left to Fear
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
157
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
158
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
159
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
194
The Hills Have Eyes
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
196
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
200
The Tommyknockers
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
204
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
210
2LDK
2003, in 1 top list Check -
222
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41