Adamgreen17's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The VVitch: A New-England Folktale
2015 — a.k.a. The Witch, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Mary Queen of Scots
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Ralph Breaks the Internet
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Holmes & Watson
2018, in 0 top lists -
14
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check