Adastras's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Psycho II: All American Girl
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
House Hunting
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Human Centipede III (Final Sequence)
2015, in 1 top list Check -
4
Contracted: Phase II
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Rings
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Displacement
2016, in 0 top lists -
7
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Hell or High Water
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Danish Girl
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Alpeis
2011 — a.k.a. Alps, in 0 top lists Check -
11
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
12
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Snowman
2017, in 0 top lists Check