Addicted2Cinema's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Whisky Galore!
1949 — a.k.a. Whisky Galore, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Decoy Bride
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Hoodwinked!
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Tabu
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Myth of the American Sleepover
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Accident
1967, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Pink Panther
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Compliance
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Sauve qui peut (la vie)
1980 — a.k.a. Every Man for Himself, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46