AddictedToFilms's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story 4
2019, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Haunting
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Pontypool
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
Eternals
2021, in 1 top list -
11
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Captain Marvel
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
19
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
Birds of Prey and the Fantabulous Emancipation...
2020 — a.k.a. Birds of Prey, in 1 top list -
21
Lightyear
2022, in 1 top list -
22
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
24
The Predator
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Christmas Bloody Christmas
2022, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35