AddictedToFilms's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Haunting
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Pontypool
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
26
Seed of Chucky
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Prom Night
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
30
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check