Addison DeWitt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Way for a Sailor
1930, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Iceman Cometh
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Melvin and Howard
1980, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Hospital
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Carnal Knowledge
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Helvetica
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Peggy Sue Got Married
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Trouble with Harry
1955, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Nashville
1975, in 21 top lists Check -
11
L'avventura
1960 — a.k.a. L'Avventura, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
14
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check