Adityak's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Trouble in Paradise
1932, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Wild Bunch
1969, in 25 top lists Check