Adityawatts's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Wednesday
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Huo zhe
1994 — a.k.a. To Live, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
14
L'ami de mon amie
1987 — a.k.a. Boyfriends and Girlfriends, in 1 top list Check -
15
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
21
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37