Adrianard's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Conan the Barbarian
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
2
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Film socialisme
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
14
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
18
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Hall Pass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32