Adrole's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check