Ads5699's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Thunderbirds
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
19
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
23
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
31
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
32
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
39
Thunderbirds Are GO
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Morbius
2022, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
47
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
49
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
55
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
60
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38