Ads5699's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Fifty Shades Darker
2017, in 1 top list Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Thunderbirds
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
19
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Police Academy
1984, in 1 top list Check -
29
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94