Aedeph's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Stealth
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Evolution
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
11
Ultraviolet
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Men in Black: International
2019, in 1 top list Check -
17
Paragraf 78
2007 — a.k.a. Paragraph 78, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Paragraf 78 - Film vtoroy
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
49
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
54
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
67
Pacific Rim: Uprising
2018, in 1 top list Check -
79
Highlander III: The Sorcerer
1994 — a.k.a. Highlander: The Final Dimension, in 0 top lists Check -
83
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
85
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
87
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Obitaemyy ostrov
2009 — a.k.a. Dark Planet, in 0 top lists Check -
115
The 6th Day
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
130
Replicas
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
141
Godzilla vs. Kong
2021, in 1 top list Check -
146
The X Files: I Want to Believe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
157
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
162
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
167
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check