Aenema's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
14
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check