Afirm's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Born on the Fourth of July
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Hawaii, Oslo
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Slipp Jimmy fri
2006 — a.k.a. Free Jimmy, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
11
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
12
From Paris with Love
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
15
The Naked Mile
2006 — a.k.a. American Pie Presents: The Naked Mile, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Boat Trip
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Bring It On: All or Nothing
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Kill Buljo: The Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Open Water
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Terkel i knibe
2004 — a.k.a. Terkel in Trouble, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Torque
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Waitress
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70