Afmjuniors's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check