Agarfields's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check