Agrajag's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Back to You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
88 Minutes
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
A Cinderella Story
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Are You Ready for Marriage?
1950, in 1 top list Check -
13
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Bangkok Dangerous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Beverly Hills Chihuahua
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Black Christmas
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Cellular
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Century 21 Calling...
1962, in 0 top lists Check -
22
College Road Trip
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
D-War
2007 — a.k.a. Dragon Wars: D-War, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Did You Hear About the Morgans?
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82