Aisthe's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Hall Pass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
13
About Alex
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Are You Here
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Open House
2018, in 0 top lists -
16
Daddy's Home 2
2017, in 0 top lists -
17
The Clapper
2017, in 0 top lists -
18
True Story
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Rocketman
2019, in 1 top list Check -
20
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Annette
2021, in 2 top lists -
22
Les Amandiers
2022 — a.k.a. Forever Young, in 0 top lists -
23
Roter Himmel
2023 — a.k.a. Afire, in 1 top list -
24
Tenet
2020, in 3 top lists -
25
Los colonos
2023 — a.k.a. The Settlers, in 0 top lists