Ajswerd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hits
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
2
A Million Ways to Die in the West
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Shane
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Intolerance: Love's Struggle Throughout the Ages
1916, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
6
La règle du jeu
1939 — a.k.a. The Rules of the Game, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
SXXX-80
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Blonde Cobra
1963, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Snowtown
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Conjuring 2
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check