Akatarana's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
2
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Yip Man 2
2010 — a.k.a. Ip Man 2, in 0 top lists Check -
10
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
15
My Blueberry Nights
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Soul Kitchen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Queen
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check