Akuma587's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Bubba Ho-Tep
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
21
The Dead
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
22
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
23
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
25
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36