Alan Arruzzo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Un novio para mi mujer
2008 — a.k.a. A Boyfriend for My Wife, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Side Effects
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Stuart Little 2
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
A Case of You
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Abduction
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Non-Stop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
13
Ender's Game
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Westworld
1973, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Shark Night 3D
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
ATM
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
No sos vos, soy yo
2004 — a.k.a. It's Not You, It's Me, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Brood
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
19
...E tu vivrai nel terrore! L'aldilà
1981 — a.k.a. The Beyond, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
22
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Just Friends
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Book of Henry
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79