Alanpsantos1989's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
God's Not Dead
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Scary Movie 5
2013 — a.k.a. Scary Movie V, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
6
Mulan
2020, in 0 top lists Check -
7
365 dni
2020 — a.k.a. 365 Days, in 0 top lists -
8
Até que a Sorte nos Separe
2012 — a.k.a. Till Luck Do Us Part, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Crime Scene: The Vanishing at the Cecil Hotel
2021, in 0 top lists -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Solo: A Star Wars Story
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Glass
2019, in 1 top list -
19
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
21
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Vast of Night
2019, in 1 top list -
25
The Magnificent Seven
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35