Alaouima's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists