Alegas's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
4
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Postal
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Confetti
2006, in 1 top list Check -
12
Helen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
Crime Spree
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
World Trade Center
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Che: Part Two
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Che: Part One
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Bienvenue chez les Ch'tis
2008 — a.k.a. Welcome to the Sticks, in 1 top list Check -
22
Hereafter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
25
Body of Lies
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40