Alejoriggi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Brave Little Toaster
1987, in 1 top list Check -
6
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
23
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Hostel: Part II
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55