Alex Zadorojnyi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Kill the Irishman
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Leprechaun 5: In the Hood
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Zashchitniki
2017 — a.k.a. Guardians, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Taxi
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Ender's Game
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Charlie's Angels
2019, in 0 top lists -
16
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Dead Don't Die
2019, in 0 top lists -
19
The Many Saints of Newark
2021, in 0 top lists -
20
Final Equinox
1995 — a.k.a. Alien Weapon I, in 0 top lists Check